AMG ADVERTISING TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 05833659

Registered office address
Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADCONION MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 27 Mar 2007 - 26 Nov 2014
EUROCLICK UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 27 Mar 2007