PHOENIX INVESTMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05832950

Registered office address
4 Forster Street, Tunstall, Stoke-On-Trent, ST6 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOEINEX INVESTMENT (UK) LIMITED 15 May 2014 - 15 May 2014
05832950 LTD 02 Oct 2012 - 15 May 2014