Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTANDER LENDING LIMITED

Company number 05831018

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2024
due by 15 May 2024

Last statement dated 1 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 05 Jul 2006 - 17 Oct 2013
IBIS (985) LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 05 Jul 2006