WELLBARK PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05828668

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLBARK PROPERTY UNLIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 15 May 2014
CROSSCO NO.1 UNLIMITED 25 May 2006 - 05 Oct 2006