LIMECAY LIMITED

Company number 05828394

Registered office address
New Kings Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEHOOD LIMITED 25 May 2006 - 28 Oct 2013