FORMULA ONE RESEARCH, ENGINEERING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 05821941

Registered office address
No. 2 St. James's Market, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA D3 LIMITED 18 May 2006 - 10 Jan 2018