5 ROSARY GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 05821004

Registered office address
Herschel House, 58 Herschel Street, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 577 LIMITED 18 May 2006 - 14 Jul 2006