BRIDPORT MEDICAL CENTRE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05819881

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMPF 222 LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 13 Jul 2006