MARBLE ARCH RESIDENTIAL SECURITISATION NO. 4 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05819309

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-3 PARENT LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 12 Sep 2006
BOUNTYBRIDGE LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 19 Jun 2006