LUDORUM ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05819219

Registered office address
117 Whitchurch Gardens, Edgware, England, HA8 6PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GONG LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 01 Feb 2008
BOUNTYGREEN LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 03 Jul 2006