Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GPS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 05817168

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A-Z CASTLES LIMITED 15 May 2006 - 24 Jun 2008