COMMAND THE DATA LTD

Company number 05816863

Registered office address
18 Grafton Avenue, Peterborough, England, PE3 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAG4FLIGHT LTD 24 Feb 2014 - 29 Mar 2021
WOW APP LTD 24 Aug 2011 - 24 Feb 2014
MAHABADI LTD 15 May 2006 - 24 Aug 2011