FRAISE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05812376

Registered office address
Citygate House, Bath Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE4 5SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (956) LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 20 Jun 2006