BRADA QUARRY LIMITED

Company number 05812375

Registered office address
17 Walkergate, Berwick-Upon-Tweed, Northumberland, United Kingdom, TD15 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (955) LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 14 Jun 2006