BIOFUELS WALES LIMITED

Company number 05812342

Registered office address
Battle House, Battle, Brecon, Powys, LD3 9RW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1317 LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 16 May 2006