Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASY BEAN LIMITED

Company number 05809783

Registered office address
Bishopbrook House, Cathedral Avenue, Wells, Somerset, BA5 1FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTUM MEDIA DIRECT LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 03 Aug 2006