GURNAMS LIMITED

Company number 05809255

Registered office address
119 Marsden Road, South Shields, Tyne & Wear, NE34 6RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5211 - Retail in non-specialised stores holding an alcohol licence
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (952) LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 19 May 2006