Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSAY ADVANTAGE (VACZINE ANALYTICS) LTD

Company number 05807728

Registered office address
Warren House, Bells Hill, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 2NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSAY ADVANTAGE LTD 05 May 2006 - 18 May 2010