TMF 1000 LIMITED

Company number 05807697

Registered office address
Business Innovation Centre, Harry Weston Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSCLE MASS SUPPLEMENTS LIMITED 07 Jul 2006 - 05 Mar 2014
POWERBECK SPORTS (BURNLEY) LIMITED 05 May 2006 - 07 Jul 2006