Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05807165

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CHLOR NEWCO 3 LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 08 Feb 2011
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3216) LIMITED 05 May 2006 - 28 Jun 2006