VOSTOK ENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 05806076

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
VOSTOK ENERGY LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 09 Sep 2010
ATLANTIC ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 04 Aug 2006