CAITHNESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05806024

Registered office address
33 Graham Terrace, London, England, SW1W 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTRA OIL & GAS SERVICES LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 11 Sep 2006