OPT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05800187

Registered office address
St George's House, 215-219 Chester Road, Manchester, M15 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTASIA MEDICAL LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 02 Feb 2011