Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCC ESTATES LTD

Company number 05798194

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, England, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAH ESTATES (2) LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 30 May 2019