HR GO RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 05798112

Registered office address
Wellington House, Church Road, Ashford, Kent, TN23 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
H R CITY LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 01 Dec 2008
PARKINSON JV ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY NINE LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 18 Jul 2006