Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERRAZZO TILING & RESTORATION LTD

Company number 05795077

Registered office address
19 Chinley Close, Stockport, England, SK4 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2023
due by 12 September 2023

Last statement dated 29 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLE FIORE (FLORAL DESIGN) LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 09 Feb 2017