Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTMANAGE LIMITED

Company number 05792045

Registered office address
C/o Keelings, Broad House, 1 The Broadway, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England, AL9 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITELAW LIMITED 24 Apr 2006 - 06 Jun 2006