Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APIS VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05790763

Registered office address
74 Naxos, 4 Hutchings Street, London, E14 8JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 8 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SHICHIFUKUJIN CAPITAL LTD 21 Apr 2006 - 05 May 2011