COIN METRICS LIMITED

Company number 05783400

Registered office address
1 Surtees Way, Surtees Business Park, Stockton On Tees, TS18 3HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACHINE INSITE LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 21 Dec 2010
GWECO 298 LIMITED 18 Apr 2006 - 10 May 2006