IMMEDIATE MEDIA COMPANY MAGICALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05780320

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGICALIA MEDIA LIMITED 30 Oct 2006 - 01 Nov 2011
BROOMCO (4009) LIMITED 13 Apr 2006 - 30 Oct 2006