INFINIS GUARANTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05779266

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WRG GUARANTEE COMPANY LIMITED 12 Apr 2006 - 21 Sep 2006