AUTUMNCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05778799

Registered office address
B3 Kingfisher House Kingsway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTUMNCARE H LIMITED 12 Apr 2006 - 03 Jul 2006