LINKWAY (ST HELENS) LIMITED

Company number 05778480

Registered office address
Thomas Cradley Holdings Limited, Gorsey Lane, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 0GG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTTONS TANKERS LIMITED 18 Aug 2015 - 23 Sep 2015
LINKWAY (ST HELENS) LIMITED 12 Apr 2006 - 18 Aug 2015