Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROINTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 05778200

Registered office address
Ocfi, New Road, Oxford, England, OX1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO INTELLIGENCE ADVISERS LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 24 Mar 2011