ZOOM INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 05777905

Registered office address
First Floor, Bluebird House, Mole Business Park, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2375) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 22 Jun 2006