Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KRISTOS MEDIA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05774533

Registered office address
Douglas Bank House, Wigan Lane, Wigan, Lancashire, United Kingdom, WN1 2TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XT3 MEDIA TRADING LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 03 Sep 2009