Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPTICAL ANTENNA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 05774230

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court Coventry Business Park, Herald Avenue, Coventry, West Midlands, United Kingdom, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVELFOCUS LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 24 Aug 2006