Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARLEY SCOTT COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 05772424

Registered office address
Group First House, Mead Way, Padiham, Lancs, BB12 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2022
due by 28 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STORE FIRST MIDLANDS LIMITED 28 Feb 2014 - 30 Apr 2019
HARLEY SCOTT COMMERCIAL LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 28 Feb 2014
DYLAN HARVEY COMMERCIAL LIMITED 06 Apr 2006 - 01 Jul 2010