Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOOD 4 YOU (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 05770740

Registered office address
Hedley House Cook Way, Bindon Road, Taunton, Somerset, England, TA2 6BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MINTMOON LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 29 Apr 2006