QDOS ENTERTAINMENT (TALENT) LIMITED

Company number 05767356

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IQ ENTERTAINMENT (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 13 Nov 2006