Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATOMIC ACQUISITIONS LTD

Company number 05763109

Registered office address
176 Franciscan Road, London, SW17 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ATOMICACQUISITIONS LTD 18 Sep 2009 - 17 Jun 2010
BMR PARTNERS LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 18 Sep 2009