A & A MANAGEMENT AND DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05762097

Registered office address
The Blue Farmhouse, 86-90 Cumberland Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, IP12 4AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & A MANAGEMENT AND DESIGN LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 21 Apr 2006
A & A MANAGEMENT DESIGN LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 19 Apr 2006