Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGHT & SOUND SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 05761963

Registered office address
4 Cyrus Way Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, PE7 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGHT & SOUND SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 16 Apr 2020