BADGEWORTH LIMITED

Company number 05761822

Registered office address
C/O TENON RECOVERY, Suite 3 Chalkwell Lawns 648-656 London Road, Westcliff-On-Sea, Essex, SS0 9HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OXYGEN FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 16 Dec 2008
PIMCO 2460 LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 04 May 2006