PLANET ACCOUNTANT LTD

Company number 05761059

Registered office address
2 Copperhouse Court Caldecotte Business Park, Caldecotte, Milton Keynes, Bucks
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNT4TAX LIMITED 29 Mar 2006 - 12 Oct 2015