Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATELIER ARCANGEL LIMITED

Company number 05761029

Registered office address
Sovereign House Port Causeway, Bromborough, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH62 4TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
05761029 LIMITED 11 Jul 2012 - 30 Jul 2012