TASK ENFORCEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05758880

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BACKTARGET LIMITED 28 Mar 2006 - 13 Apr 2006