GLENHOLME SPECIALIST HEALTHCARE (SOUTHERN REGION) LIMITED

Company number 05757165

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME HEALTHCARE (NGC) LIMITED 12 Jun 2017 - 31 Mar 2021
NEW GENERATION CARE LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2017