CAPARO VEHICLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05755850

Registered office address
Floor 8 Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPARO AP BRAKING LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 20 Apr 2015