Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHALL ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 05751804

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J. SOUTHALL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 07 Nov 2007